Calendar
Team Date Periods Result
Look EBM. CIEZA - EXCAVACIONES Y DERRIBOS EL MONAEBM. CIEZA - EXCAVACIONES Y DERRIBOS EL MONA REIVAJ DALMA JUDESA MOLINAREIVAJ DALMA JUDESA MOLINA
Look C.B. MARISTAS CARTAGENAC.B. MARISTAS CARTAGENA CLUB BALONMANO LOS ALCAZARESCLUB BALONMANO LOS ALCAZARES Wed, 10/24/2018 18:00P. CARTAGENA - MARISTAS. Colegio maristas Sagrada Familia 319 Wed, 10/24/2018 18:00P. CARTAGENA - MARISTAS. Colegio maristas Sagrada Familia
Look CAB CARTAGENACAB CARTAGENA ESI CBM BULLENSEESI CBM BULLENSE Sat, 12/08/2018 09:30P. CARTAGENA - URBAN. Pabellón Urban, Calle Sor Francisca Armendáriz, Cartagena, España 2114 Sat, 12/08/2018 09:30P. CARTAGENA - URBAN. Pabellón Urban, Calle Sor Francisca Armendáriz, Cartagena, España
Look TALLERES DOESLO JUDESA MOLINATALLERES DOESLO JUDESA MOLINA EDM JUMILLAEDM JUMILLA Postponed Postponed
Look ORBITALIA BM ÁGUILASORBITALIA BM ÁGUILAS Postponed Postponed
Look ASOCIACION ABARANERA BALONMANOASOCIACION ABARANERA BALONMANO CB SAN LORENZOCB SAN LORENZO Postponed Postponed

Goals

Name Team Value
Look NURIA CARRIÓN ASUNCIÓNNURIA CARRIÓN ASUNCIÓN CLUB BALONMANO LOS ALCAZARES 77
Look SARA MARÍN HORTELANOSARA MARÍN HORTELANO EBM. CIEZA - EXCAVACIONES Y DERRIBOS EL MONA 70
Look CLAUDIA MORENO BELMONTECLAUDIA MORENO BELMONTE EBM. CIEZA - EXCAVACIONES Y DERRIBOS EL MONA 68
Look MARTA GARCÍA BARQUEROMARTA GARCÍA BARQUERO ESI CBM BULLENSE 61
Look AFRICA FERNÁNDEZ RUIZAFRICA FERNÁNDEZ RUIZ CAB CARTAGENA 60

Yellow cards

Name Team Value
Look ALISON DOMINGUEZ PERALTAALISON DOMINGUEZ PERALTA ORBITALIA BM ÁGUILAS 37
Look Rosa Hernandez TunezRosa Hernandez Tunez TALLERES DOESLO JUDESA MOLINA 32
Look ANTONIO MARTINEZ ESPINANTONIO MARTINEZ ESPIN ESI CBM BULLENSE 30
Look Gabriela Moscat CaroGabriela Moscat Caro C.B. MARISTAS CARTAGENA 30
Look Laura Talavera EsteveLaura Talavera Esteve TALLERES DOESLO JUDESA MOLINA 24

Time-outs

Name Team Value
Look JAVIER FERNANDEZ-PACHECO ARMENTEROSJAVIER FERNANDEZ-PACHECO ARMENTEROS C.B. MARISTAS CARTAGENA 16
Look ANTONIO VICTORIO MARTINEZ YELOANTONIO VICTORIO MARTINEZ YELO ASOCIACION ABARANERA BALONMANO 14
Look MARIA JOSE ALBALADEJO MENDEZMARIA JOSE ALBALADEJO MENDEZ CAB CARTAGENA 3
Look JUAN FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GUIRADOJUAN FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GUIRADO ESI CBM BULLENSE 2
Look JUAN CRESPO TEROLJUAN CRESPO TEROL EDM JUMILLA 2

Disqualifications

Name Team Value
Look ANDREA FERNÁNDEZ GUTIÉRREZANDREA FERNÁNDEZ GUTIÉRREZ ESI CBM BULLENSE 1
Look MARIA PASTOR ABELLANMARIA PASTOR ABELLAN EDM JUMILLA 1

1st Suspension

Name Team Value
Look WESSAL BENOMAR BENOMARWESSAL BENOMAR BENOMAR CLUB BALONMANO LOS ALCAZARES 47
Look VIRGINIA LORENZO SANCHEZVIRGINIA LORENZO SANCHEZ ESI CBM BULLENSE 44
Look MARINA LOPEZ PERNÍASMARINA LOPEZ PERNÍAS CB SAN LORENZO 44
Look MACARENA MARTINEZ MURCIAMACARENA MARTINEZ MURCIA ASOCIACION ABARANERA BALONMANO 43
Look PAULA GOMEZ GONZALEZPAULA GOMEZ GONZALEZ ASOCIACION ABARANERA BALONMANO 41

2nd Suspension

Name Team Value
Look Natalia Vidal VergaraNatalia Vidal Vergara REIVAJ DALMA JUDESA MOLINA 47
Look Irene Almagro MartínIrene Almagro Martín REIVAJ DALMA JUDESA MOLINA 36
Look ELENA CARRILLO YELOELENA CARRILLO YELO ASOCIACION ABARANERA BALONMANO 24
Look ALISON DOMINGUEZ PERALTAALISON DOMINGUEZ PERALTA ORBITALIA BM ÁGUILAS 23
Look Laura Talavera EsteveLaura Talavera Esteve TALLERES DOESLO JUDESA MOLINA 2
Follow all of the competition's information on your iPhone or Android phone
Follow us

Your browser was unable to load all of our website's resources. This is probably due to a firewall, a proxy or one of your browser's addons or settings.

You can press Ctrl + F5 or Ctrl + Shift + R to force your browser to reload them. If this does not work, try using a different browser or contact your system administrator or ISP to solve this problem.